Statistik Stamm Mannschaft 2023/2024

Torwart

#SpielerPositionSpieleToreAssistsHeightSOGSAGASVPunkteStrafzeitS%SV%
2Kevin SpiegelTorwart00000000000.000.00
30Dennis SchlickenriederTorwart50000150130040.0091.3
33Christian HalmbacherTorwart700003040000.0086.7
42Raphael MathaTorwart100000222200000.0091.0
83Michael HeppTorwart00000000000.000.00

Stürmer

#SpielerPositionSpieleToreAssistsHeightSOGSAGASVPunkteStrafzeitS%SV%
Moritz SchneiderStürmer00000000000.000.00
11Valentin NusserStürmer112500000760.000.00
14Paul Greiter jun.Stürmer1258000001360.000.00
16Matthias KestlerStürmer126100000780.000.00
22Lukas ZängleinStürmer50100000040.000.00
24Florian WalterStürmer1153000008100.000.00
26Vincent SchweighoferStürmer92500000700.000.00
27Maximilian RenningerStürmer121100000280.000.00
55Maurice SchiemenzStürmer101300000460.000.00
61Maximilian KöpplStürmer101100000200.000.00
69Lukas MollerStürmer110100000160.000.00
71Benedikt PetersStürmer93300000620.000.00
73Johannes BornhornStürmer80100000120.000.00
78Max KollStürmer00000000000.000.00
86Kilian Abeltshauser „C“Stürmer1176000001360.000.00
91Michael HauffStürmer120000000020.000.00

Verteidiger

#SpielerPositionSpieleToreAssistsHeightSOGSAGASVPunkteStrafzeitS%SV%
6Kilian KillerVerteidiger00000000000.000.00
10Vitus LieglVerteidiger51300000440.000.00
15Florian Dirigo „A“Verteidiger101200000340.000.00
18Simon WalterVerteidiger110200000220.000.00
19Lukas KöglVerteidiger12280000010160.000.00
21Patrick Brumec „A“Verteidiger1123000005470.000.00
23Franz BüchlVerteidiger50000000160.000.00
44Christoph BrunnerVerteidiger100000000040.000.00
53Michael BrindlingerVerteidiger120200000240.000.00
97Simon WaizmannVerteidiger111000000140.000.00