Stammspieler mit Statistik

Unsere Stammspieler zeigen ihre Performance

Torwart

#SpielerPositionJahrgangSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafzeit
3Andreas KlettTorwart198000000
4Ludwig RiedlechnerTorwart199900000
31Alexander FormellaTorwart199750000
35Quintus StefanTorwart1983120002
42Raphael MathaTorwart199070000

Stürmer

#SpielerPositionJahrgangSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafzeit
13Samuel Leroy MathaStürmer1994114111514
14Paul Greiter jun.Stürmer20021246100
16Matthias KestlerStürmer1994124101412
17Maximilian DenglerStürmer1989113582
18Sebastian Danner „A“Stürmer19879551020
25Benedikt Danner „C“Stürmer198412871518
26Josef PallaufStürmer1983100112
27Maximilian RenningerStürmer200060110
48Josef Wochinger „A“Stürmer198980002
61Maximilian KöpplStürmer1999125496
69Lukas MollerStürmer1997700016
71Benedikt PetersStürmer198631452
77Johann WürmseerStürmer1995101120
78Dominik RenningerStürmer199410000
86Kilian AbeltshauserStürmer1994857126
88Gereon ErpenbachStürmer19951177144
91Michael HauffStürmer199170000

Verteidiger

#SpielerPositionJahrgangSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafzeit
7Johann BoschVerteidiger198781342
8Stefan KirschbauerVerteidiger19921287158
15Florian DirigoVerteidiger19881112310
21Patrick BrumecVerteidiger199612371028
23Franz BüchlVerteidiger19921202212
46Quirin HofmillerVerteidiger199882134
55Michael KristicVerteidiger19971216710