Stammspieler mit Statistik

Unsere Stammspieler zeigen ihre Performance

Torwart

#SpielerPositionJahrgangSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafzeit
3Andreas KlettTorwart198000000
4Ludwig RiedlechnerTorwart199900000
31Alexander FormellaTorwart199750000
35Quintus StefanTorwart1983160002
42Raphael MathaTorwart1990110000

Stürmer

#SpielerPositionJahrgangSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafzeit
13Samuel Leroy MathaStürmer1994156121816
14Paul Greiter jun.Stürmer20021667134
16Matthias KestlerStürmer1994168122014
17Maximilian DenglerStürmer19891557122
18Sebastian Danner „A“Stürmer19879551020
25Benedikt Danner „C“Stürmer19841610102020
26Josef PallaufStürmer1983130222
27Maximilian RenningerStürmer200060110
48Josef Wochinger „A“Stürmer1989120004
61Maximilian KöpplStürmer199916571210
69Lukas MollerStürmer1997800016
71Benedikt PetersStürmer198671894
77Johann WürmseerStürmer1995141124
78Dominik RenningerStürmer199410000
86Kilian AbeltshauserStürmer199411591410
88Gereon ErpenbachStürmer199514117184
91Michael HauffStürmer199180000

Verteidiger

#SpielerPositionJahrgangSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafzeit
7Johann BoschVerteidiger19871116710
8Stefan KirschbauerVerteidiger199216991812
15Florian DirigoVerteidiger19881413412
21Patrick BrumecVerteidiger199616381136
23Franz BüchlVerteidiger19921603318
46Quirin HofmillerVerteidiger1998112244
55Michael KristicVerteidiger199716371016